Officers

Kyle Bukovich

NWBCTC President

Electrical Workers Local 242

2002 London Rd, Room 111

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-728-6895

 

Casey Aronson

NWBCTC Vice President

Operators Local 139

 1003 S. Hillcrest Pkwy.

Altoona, WI 54720

Office:715-838-0139

 

Derek Pederson

NWBCTC Secretary-Treasurer

Laborers Local 1091

2002 London Rd, Room 117

Duluth, MN 55812

Office:218-728-5151

 

Members

Blane Tom

Boilermakers Local 107

3185 Gateway Rd, Suite 200

Brookfield, WI 53045-5161

Office: 262-754-3167

 

Marvin Cartwright

Boilermakers Local 107

3185 Gateway Rd, Suite 200

Brookfield. WI 53045-5161

Office: 262-754-3167

 

Tony Fox

Bricklayers Local 2

4897 W. Park Avenue

Chippewa Falls, WI 54729

Office: 715-861-5099

 

Jeremy Browen

Carpenters Local 361

5238 Miller Trunk Highway

Hermantown, MN 55811

Office: 218-724-3297

 

Luke Kramer

Carpenters Local 361

5238 Miller Trunk Highway

Hermantown, MN 55811

Office: 218-724-3297

 

Adam Johnson

Carpenters Local 361

5238 Miller Trunk Highway

Hermantown, MN 55811

Office: 218-724-3297

 

Chris Hill

Carpenters Local 361

5238 Miller Trunk Highway

Hermantown, MN 55811

Office: 218-724-3297

 

Mike Syversrud

Cement Masons Local 633

2002 London Rd, Room 112

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-724-2323

 

John Walsh

Electrical Workers Local 14

9480 Highway 53

Fall Creek, WI 54742

Office: 715-878-4068

 

Donald Smith

Electrical Workers Local 242

2002 London Rd, Room 111

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-728-6895

 

Matt Preble

Electrical Workers Local 242

2002 London Rd, Room 111

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-728-6895

 

Dave Griefenhagen

Elevator Constructors Local 9

433 Little Canada Rd. E.

Little Canada, MN 55117

Office: 651-287-0817

 

Dave Cartwright

Heat and Frost Insulators Local 49

2002 London Rd, Room 210

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-724-2323

 

Darrell Godbout

Ironworkers Local 512

3752 Midway Road

Hermantown, MN 55810

Office:218-724-5073

 

Keith Musolf

Ironworkers local 512

3752 Midway Road

Hermantown, MN 55810

Office:218-724-5073

 

Dan Olson

Laborers Local 1091

2002 London Rd, Room 117

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-728-5151

 

Curt Davey

Laborers Local 1091

2002 London Rd, Room 117

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-728-5151

 

Jason Odella

Millwrights Local 1368

726 4th St. North

Virginia, MN 55792

Office: 218-741-6314

 

Adam Kaseno

Operators Local 139

1003 S. Hillcrest Pkwy.

Altoona, WI 54720

Office:715-838-0139

 

Craig Olson

Painters Local 106

2002 London Rd, Room 106

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-724-6466

 

Jack Carlson

Painters Local 106

2002 London Rd, Room 106

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-724-6466

 

Mike Sundin

Painters Local 106

2002 London Rd, Room 106

Duluth, MN 55812

Office: 218-724-6466

 

Andy Campeau

Plumbers & Fitters Local 11

4402 Airpark Boulevard

Duluth, MN 55811

Office: 218-727-2199

 

Clayton Childs

Plumbers & Fitters Local 11

4402 Airpark Boulevard

Duluth, MN 55811

Office: 218-727-2199

 

Ben Anderson

Roofers Local 96

9174 Isanti Street, N.E.

Blaine, MN 55449

Office: 763-230-7663

 

Doug Christy

Sheetmetal Workers Local 10

6279 Industrial Rd

Saginaw, MN 55779

Office: 218-724-6873

 

Craig Wagner

Sheetmetal Workers Local 18

2201 Springdale Road

Waukesha, WI 53186

Office: 262-798-1818

 

Chad Ward

Teamsters Local 346

2802 W. 1st Street

Duluth, MN 55806

Office: 218-628-1034

 

Zak Radzak

Teamsters Local 346

2802 W. 1st Street

Duluth, MN 55806

Office: 218-628-1034

 

Rod Alstead

Teamsters Local 346

2802 W. 1st Street

Duluth, MN 55806

Office: 218-628-1034

 

Northern Wisconsin Building & Construction Trades
President - Kyle Bukovich

  • P.O. Box 577 Superior, WI 54880

  • This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  • 218-591-0157